Fórum de Geração Termelétrica - Cenários 2017

29 e 30 de Maio de 2017

Hotel Windsor Florida | Rio de Janeiro - RJ

55 (11) 3266-3591

Palestrantes

  • Alexandre Lopes (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    ABRACEEL

  • André Paes (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    Aggreko

  • Camila Schoti (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    ABRACE

  • Carlos Augusto Arentz Pereira (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    UERJ

  • Carlos Bezerra (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    Termoverde Caieiras | SOLVI

  • Celso Dall'orto (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    PSR

  • Damian Popolo (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    Diretor | ABPIP

  • Edmundo Pochmann da Silva (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    ABRAGET

  • Eduardo Azevedo Rodrigues (AGUARDANDO CONFIRMAÇÃO)

    MME

  • Eric Eyberg (AGUARDANDO CONFIRMAÇÃO)

    WOOD MACKENZIE

  • Fabricio Rocha (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    COMGÁS

  • Gabriel Kropsch (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    ABIOGÁS

  • José Bismarck Vianna de Souza (AGUARDANDO CONFIRMAÇÃO)

    AGENERSA

  • José Cesário Cecchi (AGUARDANDO CONFIRMAÇÃO)

    ANP

  • José Roberto Faveret Cavalcanti (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    FAVERET | LAMPERT

  • Lavinia Hollanda (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

  • Leonam dos Santos Guimarães (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    Eletrobras Eletronuclear

  • Luiz Augusto Barroso (AGUARDANDO CONFIRMAÇÃO)

    EPE

  • Luiz Carlos Costamilan (AGUARDANDO CONFIRMAÇÃO)

    IBP

  • Luiz Ildefonso Simões Lopes (AGUARDANDO CONFIRMAÇÃO)

    Brookfield Brasil

  • Marcelo Cruz Lopes (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    PETROBRAS

  • Marcelo Tadeu de Souza (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    SOTREQ

  • Márcio Félix Bezerra (AGUARDANDO CONFIRMAÇÃO)

    MME

  • Marcos Peraceli (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    Babcock & Wilcox

  • Matheus Amorim (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    ENGIE Global LNG

  • Mauro Chavez Rodriguez (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    WOOD MACKENZIE

  • Melissa Cristina Mathias (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    ANP

  • Osório de Brito (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    COGEN

  • Ricardo Gorini (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    EPE

  • Richard Faria (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    COMGÁS

  • Roberto Faria (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    COPELMI

  • Sylvie D'Apote (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    PRYSMA E&T

  • Symone Araujo (AGUARDANDO CONFIRMAÇÃO)

    MME

  • Viviana Cardoso de Sá e Faria (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    PETROBRÁS

  • Zilmar Souza (PRESENÇA CONFIRMADA)

    UNICA

Patrocínio

Apoiador

Apoiador de mídia